Sendeskjema for P7 Klem Riks (uke 42)

  • Mandag, 16.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    06:00
    Rolig start på dagen
    Danielle Legland
     
    09:00
    Kos og Klem
    Ingrid Forbregd
     
    12:00
    Rolige favoritter
    Per Lilleengen
     
    15:00
    EttermiddagsKlem
    Thomas Paste
     
    18:00
    Rolige favoritter

  • Tirsdag, 17.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    06:00
    Rolig start på dagen
    Danielle Legland
     
    09:00
    Kos og Klem
    Ingrid Forbregd
     
    12:00
    Rolige favoritter
    Per Lilleengen
     
    15:00
    EttermiddagsKlem
    Thomas Paste
     
    18:00
    Rolige favoritter

  • Onsdag, 18.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    06:00
    Rolig start på dagen
    Hanne Bjørnevik
     
    09:00
    Kos og Klem
    Ingrid Forbregd
     
    12:00
    Rolige favoritter
    Per Lilleengen
     
    15:00
    EttermiddagsKlem
    Thomas Paste
     
    17:00
    Hjem med Klem
    Elen Alicia Castillo Vik
     
    20:00
    Rolige favoritter

  • Torsdag, 19.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    06:00
    Rolig start på dagen
    Hanne Bjørnevik
     
    09:00
    Kos og Klem
    Ingrid Forbregd
     
    12:00
    Rolige favoritter
    Per Lilleengen
     
    15:00
    EttermiddagsKlem
    Thomas Paste
     
    17:00
    Hjem med Klem
    Elen Alicia Castillo Vik
     
    20:00
    Rolige favoritter

  • Fredag, 20.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    06:00
    Rolig start på dagen
    Hanne Bjørnevik
     
    09:00
    Kos og Klem
    Sverre Bjørnsen
     
    12:00
    Rolige favoritter
    Per Lilleengen
     
    15:00
    EttermiddagsKlem
    Thomas Paste
     
    17:00
    Hjem med Klem
    Elen Alicia Castillo Vik
     
    20:00
    Rolige favoritter

  • Lørdag, 21.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    08:00
    Hanne Bjørnevik
     
    11:00
    Sverre Bjørnsen
     
    15:00
    Morten Scott Janssen
     
    17:00
    Rolige favoritter

  • Søndag, 22.10.2017

    P7 Klem – Rolige Favoritter

    08:00
    Hanne Bjørnevik
     
    11:00
    Sverre Bjørnsen
     
    15:00
    Morten Scott Janssen
     
    17:00
    Rolige favoritter